Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > V > Victoria Valentino
Total: 34 free movie galleries with pornstar Victoria Valentino
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Victoria Valentino


Premium Porn

Victoria Valentino

Victoria Valentino

Victoria Valentino

AKA: Mrs. Valentino, Victoria
Birth date: 1972
Birth place: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Biography: Victoria Valentiono, is a sexy porn actress from Scottsdale, Arizona, who is moving up stardom quickly. Victoria is a bubbly beauty with a teen-age giggle and a mesmerizing smile. Victoria graduated with a college degree in communication with a minor in psychology from ASU. She put herself through college as a beer promotion girl and as a bikini model. After she graduated, she worked in the corporate world for a short time at a large advertising agency in Phoenix; Victoria's main focus was always production. In 2001, after she received her aesthetic license, she started her own make-up and skin care line. A few years later, she went into dancing in Phoenix, Las Vegas, New Orleans, Colorado, and New Mexico. After four years of dancing, she decided to start feature dancing. Victoria is known as a top feature entertainer on the circuit since 2006, which earned her a nomination for feature newcomer of 2007. Victoria started making movies in March of 2007. She decided to make movies for her fans and because she loves show business. Victoria loves to dance and loves to please her fans. In a recent interview, she mentioned to us that she enjoys snow skiing, traveling, dancing, shopping and cooking. Underneath all of the glamour, Victoria admits she is just a sweet down to earth girl.
Free movies with pornstar Victoria Valentino
Sexy mom with a nice pair of tits Victoria Valentino sucks big cockAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino riding big cock in turnBusty wife Victoria Valentino has her pussy eaten and juggs fuckedBig boobed Victoria Valentino getting slammed hardly
Hungry MILF Victoria Valentino sucked a monster outdoorRound boobed chick Victoria Valentino has her cunt drilled hardVictoria Valentino licking balls and sucking huge cockBusty mom Victoria Valentino loves them young and strong
Victoria Valentino has her pussy licked and fingeredVictoria Valentino gets her nipples and cunt licked outdoorBig boobed mom Victoria Valentino gives great blowjob for a young guyVictoria Valentino getting drilled doggy style in the bathroom
Busty MILF Victoria Valentino gets her pussy screwedBusty MILF Victoria Valentino rides meaty shaft with her pussyVictoria Valentino getting slammed doggie by a stiff cockBusty mom Victoria Valentino teaching him how to play the piano
Austin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino sucking large dick in 3someVictoria Valentino gets her clit rubbed and pussy fuckedAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino teasing a guy in the officeVictoria Valentino gets her trimmed box pounded by a hard cock
Bit tit mommy Victoria Valentino getting hard pussy penetrationNaughty MILF Victoria Valentino had him lick her mature pussyVictoria Valentino riding young cock and getting fucked from the rearYoga instructor teaching Victoria Valentino how to do yoga
Busty mom Victoria Valentino gets her pussy drilled non stopVictoria Valentino takes her clothes off and slides his hard cock in her pussyVictoria Valentino gets fucked doggy style and receives facial cumshotVictoria Valentino offered Criss to go over her place to fuck
Sexy MILF Victoria Valentino sucking hard cock in the bathroomVictoria Valentino drying her boobs and pussy in the bathroomBeauty mom Victoria Valentino riding cock and takes it in doggieAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino getting fucked in threesome
Busty mom Victoria Valentino slurping meat pole at her placeDirty MILF Victoria Valentino has her shaved twat licked
Comments from our visitors on Victoria Valentino
Master Zen (11-27-2012)
Hot & Dirty Milf .... Nice

Zewditu (07-08-2012)
....Damn this is one of tha hottest milfs ever...

abhi (10-10-2011)
fucking hot

Illies (07-26-2011)
Short and sexy. Yes definitely a milf. The women born in the 70s are hot!!!!!

big_penis (03-09-2011)
I like her movie with austin kincaid. Both my fav Pornstars are together

big_penis (03-09-2011)
She is really nice MILF. With great boobs and cute face

Men (01-07-2011)
good girl

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. PornStar DB 33. MrPornMovies 43. Croco Stars
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Butcher Movies 34. Pornstar Finder 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Pornstar Club 45. Fucking Videos
06. Babes And Stars 16. Tucoff 26. Ultra Pornstars 36. Pornstar Movie Zone 46. Free Sex Movies
07. 3 Vids 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. 36 Vids.TV 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 18. A Daily Movie 28. Paradise Nudes 38. Nasty Alien 48. Nasty Rat
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Porn Eskimo 29. 36 Movs 39. Maya's Vids 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. HD Porn Movies 30. Viper Movies 40. Beaver Movies 50. Easy Pornstars