Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > T > Tyler Faith
Total: 12 free movie galleries with pornstar Tyler Faith
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Tyler Faith


Premium Porn

Tyler Faith

Tyler Faith

Tyler Faith

AKA: Kisses
Birth date: April 03, 1975
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Biography: Porn Star Tyler Faith is a breathtakingly beautiful blonde bombshell who has gone from well known Jill Kelly Productions contract star to CEO of her own company, Team Tyler Productions, Inc. from almost the outset of her carnal career. A toned, tight-bodied temptress who has obviously strutted her stuff across quite a few strip club stages, Tyler embodies everything that fans want in a porn star. From her gorgeous face to her well-enhanced bra busters to her lusciously long legs, Tyler Faith is a vision of vivacious blonde sexuality. Tyler Faith made her first foray into hardcore in the little-known gonzo flick 'Ed PowersTakes Philadelphia' in October of 1999. As she is quick to point out, though, she never did engage Ed in any sex - Tyler spent the bulk of the video merely riding around Philly in a limo and listening to Ed's wacky banter. Her one sex scene was a steamy lesbian limo session with a fellow stripper named Barb, a scene that first gave audiences a hint of what was to come. Tyler didn't shoot another hardcore video for a couple of years, reemerging in 2002 as a contract girl for Jill Kelly. Since then, she's blossomed into one of the most explosively sexual starlets on the scene today. Tyler does a lot of work with women, but she's certainly not above a little bump and grind with the right man. Tyler Faith ranks among the most delectable blonde beauties in the biz today. She's among the most popular contract gals around, and delivers nothing but pure passion each and every time she's on screen. Folks looking for buxom, beauteous blondes need search no further than Tyler for some serious sensual thrills.
Free movies with pornstar Tyler Faith
Ms. Faith Returns A Little FavorSweet And Juicy Tyler Faith's Handfull TittiesTyler Faith gets her mouth dicked and tits lickedBusty bitch Tyler Faith rides big cock reverse cowgirl
Tyler Faith applies her oral skill to extra large cockTyler Faith loves big cock digging her tight fuck holeSpeed Dating, Speed Fucking With Tyler FaithSlutty mom Tyler Faith fucks her daughter s boyfriend
Bail Out With Mrs. Faith's Twin JuggsTayler Faith Fuck Her Daughter's Ex-BoyfriendTyler Faith riding massive cock in the bathroomTyler Faith getting shower and kissing with her daughter s boyfriend
Comments from our visitors on Tyler Faith
Kaman (05-11-2012)
Wanna fuck u hard

Illies (07-29-2011)
Hot milf enjoying cock

kuljeet (07-07-2011)
yub is right and you are awesome too.

ken (02-21-2011)
wanna fuck with u... suck my dick deeply...

yub (09-09-2010)
Hello my Milf : be more active.. take it in your ass. swallow the spem...ect

Ephraim (08-14-2010)
She's awesome.

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. A Daily Movie 31. IRvid 41. Fooxy Pornstar Links
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Spicy Milfs 22. Porn Eskimo 32. Pornstar Club 42. Gamma Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Pornstar Finder 33. MrPornMovies 43. 36 Vids.TV
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Movies Inspector 34. Free Porn Digger 44. HQ Movies
05. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 15. HD Porn Movies 25. Tucoff 35. Maya's Vids 45. Horny Pleasure
06. Wild Pornstars 16. 36 Movs 26. Butcher Movies 36. Paradise Nudes 46. Fucking Videos
07. Babes And Stars 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Pornstar Gals 37. Nasty Alien 47. Qruq Movies
08. 3 Vids 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. PornStar DB 38. Croco Stars 48. Golden Pornstars
09. Busty Moms Video 19. Eutopia Movies 29. Pornstar Movie Zone 39. Free Sex Movies 49. Nasty Rat
10. 1st Movie Club 20. Mia Movies 30. Viper Movies 40. Beaver Movies 50. XXX Pornstars