Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > S > Simone Claire
Total: 2 free movie galleries with pornstar Simone Claire
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Simone Claire


Premium Porn

Simone Claire

Simone Claire

Simone Claire

AKA: Simone Simone
Birth date: July 03, 1983
Birth place: Puerto Rico
Ethnicity: Latin
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Measurements: 32C-26-36
Biography: Simone was born in Puerto Rico on july 3, 1983. She lives in L.A where she also has a part-time job as an erotic dancer. She started her career in the adult industry soon after she turned 19. She Began working backstage on erotic films and then realized that her looks could get her far. She has appeared in nearly 100 adult films and half a dozen websies. Simone is impossible to miss and loves being the center of attention. She is very ambitious, and supremely talented at whatever she does.
Free movies with pornstar Simone Claire
Latin cutie Simone Claire strocking and sucking large cockThree big booty girls showing their hot round asses in jacuzzi
Comments from our visitors on Simone Claire
Master Zen (08-04-2012)
Hot Latina Ass .... Nice

rohit (01-14-2012)
so beautefull

Ash (05-22-2011)
Very nice

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. A Daily Movie 31. 36 Vids.TV 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Porn Eskimo 32. HQ Movies 42. Gamma Movies
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. Nasty Alien
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. 1st Movie Club 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Viper Movies 36. MrPornMovies 46. XXX Pornstars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Butcher Movies 27. Movies Inspector 37. Beaver Movies 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. IRvid 38. Qruq Movies 48. Free Sex Movies
09. 3 Vids 19. PornStar DB 29. Free Porn Digger 39. Pornstar Movie Zone 49. Golden Pornstars
10. Spicy Milfs 20. Tucoff 30. 36 Movs 40. Horny Pleasure 50. Croco Stars