Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > S > Shay Sights
Total: 13 free movie galleries with pornstar Shay Sights
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Shay Sights


Premium Porn

Shay Sights

Shay Sights

Shay Sights

AKA: Shay, Sights
Birth date: March 27, 1973
Birth place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Measurements: 38DD-24-36
Biography: A super-breasty strumpet who hails originally from the Great White North, Porn Star Shay Sights is a Canadian go-getter who's gone out and gotten it in an ever-growing list of salacious sexvids. Shay Sights' a redheaded ravisher whose well-inflated front end has gotten her plenty of attention in the industry. Shay Sights sports a typically 90's porn star look, with fake curves and a nasty gleam in her eye that tells you all you need to know about her carnal needs. Originally a stripper up in her native Canada, Shay Sights' top-heavy physique raised the eyebrows of some visiting porno producers in 1998. It didn't take much convincing to lure Shay Sights into the bright lights of a hardcore set, and the result was a fantastic performance in that year's 'Canadian Stripper Search 2.'
Free movies with pornstar Shay Sights
Shay Sights sucks his cock and strokes it with a bit of spitSlutty wife Shay Sights gets her twat licked and sucks his cockJewels Jade licking Shay Sights pussy while getting fuckedShay Sights violently tries her BDSM machine on him
Shay Sights receives creamy facial into and around her mouthShay Sights and Jewels Jade getting their asses destroyedLucky stud fucking Shay Sights and licking Jewels Jade s pussyShay Sights slides that wet pole deep into her pussy and rides it
Cheating wife Shay Sights sucks his cock and gets it from the rearShay Sights and Jewels Jade strocking one huge dickNasty MILF Shay Sights getting pounded on the BDSM machineShay Sights gets her ass slapped and cunt fingered
Shay Sights gets big facial blast sprayed around her mouth
Comments from our visitors on Shay Sights
Master Zen (07-16-2012)
A SEXY Girl id like to fuck .... Nice Tits honey

reginald fortune (07-28-2010)
i want to be a porn star please go 2 my email mrakablack @ hotmail . com

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. PornStar DB 33. MrPornMovies 43. Croco Stars
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Butcher Movies 34. Pornstar Finder 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Pornstar Club 45. Fucking Videos
06. Babes And Stars 16. Tucoff 26. Ultra Pornstars 36. Pornstar Movie Zone 46. Free Sex Movies
07. 3 Vids 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. 36 Vids.TV 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 18. A Daily Movie 28. Paradise Nudes 38. Nasty Alien 48. Nasty Rat
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Porn Eskimo 29. 36 Movs 39. Maya's Vids 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. HD Porn Movies 30. Viper Movies 40. Beaver Movies 50. Easy Pornstars