Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > S > Sasha Grey
Total: 8 free movie galleries with pornstar Sasha Grey
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Sasha Grey


Premium Porn

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey

AKA: Sasha Gray
Birth date: March 14, 1988
Birth place: Sacramento, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Biography: Sasha Grey is an American pornographic actress, who is also active outside pornography through modeling, acting, and music. Growing up in Sacramento, California, Grey moved to Los Angeles and began appearing in pornographic films shortly after turning 18. Grey was featured in a 2006 issue of Los Angeles, which interested the director Steven Soderbergh. She won several AVN Awards in 2007 and 2008. During the same period, Grey began modeling and was cast in Soderbergh's The Girlfriend Experience. Grey also recorded an industrial music project, ATelecine. Grey was featured in the artwork for The Smashing Pumpkins 2007 album Zeitgeist, and appears in their music video "Superchrist". Grey was also featured in the music video for the song "Birthday Girl" by The Roots. In May 2006 Grey moved to Los Angeles and started her career in adult films just after turning 18. Originally she toyed with the name Anna Karina (after the French New Wave actress) before deciding on her present name. The name "Sasha" was taken from Sascha Konietzko of the band KMFDM, and "Grey" represents Oscar Wilde’s novel The Picture of Dorian Gray and the Kinsey scale of sexuality. Her first scene was an orgy with Rocco Siffredi for The Fashionistas 2 by John Stagliano. When she was younger, prior to her video career, she dated a cook at the steak house where she worked, who introduced her to slapping and other kinds of consensual degradation during sex. Nearly six months after entering the adult industry, Grey was featured in the November 2006 edition of Los Angeles where she was flagged as a potential major star, perhaps the next Jenna Jameson.
Free movies with pornstar Sasha Grey
Kelly Divine bounce her fat ass on a big cock in threesomeTwo sexy girls Kelly Divine and Sasha Grey shaking their buttsSasha Grey fucked in the ass and Kelly Divine in the pussySasha Grey taking the healthy facial with an open mouth
Sasha Grey seducing her best girlfriends husbandBeauitiful chick Sasha Grey anally riding huge cock in threesomeSasha Grey gets her pussy fucked and ass lickedSasha Grey gets her small teenie pussy drilled by a huge cock
Comments from our visitors on Sasha Grey
bahadur (04-13-2013)
i want to fuck u sasha

gagan (02-19-2013)
u r realy sexy

salman (11-12-2012)
fuck u baby

shah (08-18-2012)
nice girl

Master Zen (08-10-2012)
Love This Girl, Super Sexy & Dirty ..... What else could you want !

goppi (06-15-2012)
i really love she s pussy and ass

suraj (02-05-2012)
shasha you so hot, i fuck you

mokhtar (01-18-2012)
i love sasha

ar rock (11-30-2011)
i wana fuck ur pussy

jacko (10-23-2011)
sasha, your pussy still ok..

Mik3e (08-09-2011)
i wanna fuckkk you soooooo harrrd!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

nasir (07-12-2011)
i really love u i search u 2 much

nasir (07-12-2011)
i wana meet u and ur ass fuking

tanveerasif (07-08-2011)
your are so cute babe i want only to kiss you

Waqar Pakistan (07-05-2011)
sasha i really really really loves you. i like ur sucking. plz come i wana fuck u whole night and day. plz

wack dick (06-27-2011)
sasha ur video with eminem (space bound) it's so amazing

your lover (06-04-2011)
lets fucked on the bed....darling

harshd (04-28-2011)
hi sasha iwant to cum you on bed one night

gxjhjkxj (04-28-2011)
hot sasha i want to fucck you.

DB Cooper (02-05-2011)
Beautiful, Gorgeous, Perfect Tight Ass!

him (01-28-2011)
I want to press your breast darling

slametbejo[at]gmail[dot]com (01-28-2011)
sasha is beutiful

khan (09-15-2010)
i love ur all videos nd i have a big dick i wana fuck u

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. A Daily Movie 31. Paradise Nudes 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Pink Pornstars 22. Mia Movies 32. Horny Pleasure 42. Fooxy Pornstar Links
03. Freeones 13. Busty Moms Video 23. PornStar DB 33. MrPornMovies 43. Nasty Alien
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. Porn Eskimo 34. Free Porn Digger 44. Free Sex Movies
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. 36 Movs 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Gamma Movies
06. 3 Vids 16. Tucoff 26. Pornstar Gals 36. Pornstar Finder 46. Fucking Videos
07. Wanted Movies 17. HD Porn Movies 27. Butcher Movies 37. Pornstar Club 47. XXX Pornstars
08. Babes And Stars 18. Pornstar Vixen 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Croco Stars 48. Nasty Rat
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Ultra Pornstars 29. IRvid 39. Beaver Movies 49. Qruq Movies
10. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 20. Movies Inspector 30. Viper Movies 40. HQ Movies 50. Easy Pornstars