Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > S > Samantha 38G
Total: 3 free movie galleries with pornstar Samantha 38G
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Samantha 38G


Premium Porn

Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G

AKA: Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38G
Birth date: March 27, 1969
Birth place: Texas, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 3 lbs (38 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Measurements: 44G-34-45
Biography: American Pornstar Samantha Anderson was born in Texas but has lived in many places throughout her adult life. She began working in the adult industry 8 years ago. Samantha has performed in almost 100 scenes and has done 20 magazine covers. She mostly works in "big tit" fetish websites. Samantha has a strong passion for technology. She is a computer freak and can spend many hours playing and working on her pc. She doesn't like to talk much about her personal life but we do know that samantha is a hot babe that loves to fuck men and can be gay for pay.
Free movies with pornstar Samantha 38G
Big beautiful lady Samantha 38G takes young cock doggy styleSamantha 38G seduces young guy by showing him her humongous titsSamantha 38G slides his young cock deep into her fat pussy and rides it
Comments from our visitors on Samantha 38G
Roky (04-06-2013)
My mothers sam big but his so hot

Prince (03-11-2013)
she his very very hot and i sex you

JAMIL (07-29-2012)
GOODDDDDDDDDDDDD WOMANNNNNNNNNNNN

mohan (05-09-2012)
what a big fuck.................

arnulyqueen... (01-04-2012)
sam...is very very hot....mmmmm i like your bigetits.

baltr (12-07-2011)
can i suck your breast

xxx (09-24-2011)
i want to suck your boobs, you are very sexy

mohamed (07-09-2011)
i wnat to give youuuu in your 5

Ash (06-24-2011)
Nice looking, but her tits are too big

Muthu (03-29-2011)
I wanna fuck you

yub (03-29-2011)
My bigtits pornstar. My sexbomb mother

Vitto (02-18-2011)
The most beautiful woman i've ever seen, she's perfect in every way, I'M IN LOVE WITH HER

blake barqto (02-06-2011)
She is perfect i like all

DB Cooper (10-31-2010)
Love those juggs! How much?

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. Ultra Pornstars 31. Free Porn Digger 41. Nasty Alien
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Only The Best Movies 22. Movies Inspector 32. IRvid 42. Golden Pornstars
03. Freeones 13. Pornstar Vixen 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Club 43. Panda Movies
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Spicy Milfs 24. 36 Movs 34. Viper Movies 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. 3 Vids 15. PornStar DB 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Gamma Movies 45. Qruq Movies
06. MilfFox Pornstars 16. 1st Movie Club 26. A Daily Movie 36. Pornstar Movie Zone 46. Croco Stars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Tucoff 27. 36 Vids.TV 37. Free Sex Movies 47. HQ Movies
08. Babes And Stars 18. Wanted Movies 28. Pornstar Finder 38. Beaver Movies 48. Dans Movies
09. Pink Pornstars 19. Porn Eskimo 29. Eutopia Movies 39. MrPornMovies 49. Maya's Vids
10. HD Porn Movies 20. Butcher Movies 30. Paradise Nudes 40. Nasty Rat 50. Fucking Videos