Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > R > Rita Faltoyano
Total: 4 free movie galleries with pornstar Rita Faltoyano
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Rita Faltoyano


Premium Porn

Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano

AKA: Rita Faltoiano, Rita F., Rita Ga'cs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltiano, Rita Twain, Rita Faltojano, Rita
Birth date: August 05, 1978
Birth place: Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Biography: Rita Faltoyano is a Hungarian-born porn star. She grew up on a farm near Budapest with her godparents. It was there that she learned to ride horses and eventually began riding at competition level. In addition to being a champion equestrian she is also a gymnast and swimmer. Prior to working in adult films, Faltoyano was a student; her first scene was with Pierre Woodman in No Sun, No Fun. She has said her mother was Miss Hungary 1974. Perhaps Rita Faltoyano's most enthusiastic performance can be found in 'Christophe's Beautiful Girls.' There, she hooks up with David Perry and Leslie Taylor for a fervid and feverish fling that brings out the best in all concerned. And for sheer group-groping sexual mayhem, it's hard to top Rita Faltoyano's performance in 'Splendor of Hell,' in which she ends up in the middle of a crazy session with a pair of studs and a pair of curvaceous cuties. Rita Faltoyano continues to pop up now and then in hardcore features that are shot in Europe. Fans of busty, sexually voracious vixens have already made her one of their faves -- if you haven't checked her out in action yet, you owe it to yourself to feast your eyes on this endlessly erotic performer.
Free movies with pornstar Rita Faltoyano
Anal whore Rita Faltoyano gets her butthole totally destroyedAnal queen Rita Faltoyano has her gorgeous ass oiledAnal queen Rita Faltoyano takes big cock in her gorgeous assPornstar Rita Faltoyano sucking big cock in the stand 69 pose
Comments from our visitors on Rita Faltoyano
mohan ji (06-06-2013)
i love you rita.. uuuuuummmmmchchchcch......

mani (04-13-2013)
I want you Rita .....

ahmedov92 (11-12-2012)
i want to sexy you

ahmedov92 (11-12-2012)
you are verry beautifful

Master Zen (07-10-2012)
You have one of the best asses in the biz baby, Your a wet dream cum true.

DB Cooper (12-30-2011)
Why are all the AWESOME BITCHES from Europe?

tomy (10-10-2011)
i love rita

lover boy (07-25-2011)
aletta ocean is very sexy than u i like her so much she is younger than you hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh

ilike rita so much (07-25-2011)
nice body rita i want to fuck u so so hard

Bhaskar (06-30-2011)
i like this porn site..... plz upload more rita's movie in hd.....

Bhaskar (06-30-2011)
My best pornstar is Rita.... The real beauty and hardcore figure.........

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. A Daily Movie 31. Viper Movies 41. Nasty Alien
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Wanted Movies 22. Ultra Pornstars 32. Free Porn Digger 42. Croco Stars
03. Freeones 13. 1st Movie Club 23. Pornstar Gals 33. MrPornMovies 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. Pornstar Movie Zone 44. HQ Movies
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. PornStar DB 35. Horny Pleasure 45. Fucking Videos
06. 3 Vids 16. Tucoff 26. Butcher Movies 36. Gamma Movies 46. Free Sex Movies
07. Babes And Stars 17. HD Porn Movies 27. IRvid 37. Maya's Vids 47. XXX Pornstars
08. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 18. Pornstar Vixen 28. 36 Movs 38. Pornstar Club 48. Nasty Rat
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Porn Eskimo 29. Paradise Nudes 39. Pornstar Finder 49. Qruq Movies
10. Pink Pornstars 20. Movies Inspector 30. 36 Vids.TV 40. Beaver Movies 50. Easy Pornstars