Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > R > Raquel Devine
Total: 5 free movie galleries with pornstar Raquel Devine
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Raquel Devine


Premium Porn

Raquel Devine

Raquel Devine

Raquel Devine

AKA: Raquel De Vine, Raquel DeVine, Raquel DeVyne, Racquel Devine, Requel Devine, Raquel Divine
Birth date: August 17, 1967
Birth place: Meridian, Idaho, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Measurements: 34D-25-33
Biography: A lean, lithe little lust bunny with a friendly smile and a spunky glint in her eye, Porn Star Raquel Devine has been one of the most exciting young women on the scene over the past few years. She sports one of the nicest bods in the biz, a dance-honed vision of creamy-skinned beauty who always turns heads when she walks on a porn set. Raquel Devine is one of the most sought-after starlets on the scene, and one glance is all it takes to realize just why. Raquel Devine had been working as a stripper in Southern California night spots when she got the urge to try her luck in the porn scene. As you can guess from looking at her, Raquel Devine was quite the popular dancer -- her leggy, luscious body is home to a pair of well-enhanced breasts of the sort the club goers never tire of. She made her hardcore debut in 1997 and instantly made an impression. Her best early scene can be found in 'Hot Bods and Tail Pipe 2,' where she and Ruby get all dolled up in their best 50s finery. They then join Kyle Stone and Frank Towers for a slam-bang session that Raquel Devine enlivens with some filthy-mouthed cries for more. Another great scene is in 'Planet of the Gapes,' where Raquel Devine takes on Mike Long and Jake Steed in a tag-team back door boff. Raquel Devine showed off her awesome oral skills in a fantastic scene in 'Puritan Video Magazine 22.' She played a door-to-door insurance saleswoman who finds herself at the home of Rodney Moore. She convinces him to buy a new policy in the best way she knows -- via some wet and wild oral action. The scene builds to a shattering finale, with Raquel Devine really losing herself in the moment. To catch Raquel Devine in some steamy girl groping, check out 'Up and Cummers 65,' where she introduces lovely Venus Milan to the wonders of lesbian lust in a heated humdinger of a scene. Raquel Devine continues to churn and burn her way through the industry, turning heads and winning over fans with her vivacious attitude and drop-dead good looks.
Free movies with pornstar Raquel Devine
Raquel Devine gets her cunt supersized by a huge black shlongRedhead MILF Raquel Devine invites the mamba into her houseRaquel Devine gets her pussy streched by a huge black cockSex hungry housewife Raquel Devine receives creamy facial
Raquel Devine sucks big black snake with a bit of spit
Comments from our visitors on Raquel Devine
fucker (11-21-2012)
I love ur Pussey......I wanna Fuck U..do u like..??

Master Zen (07-03-2012)
1 of the Hottest Milfs in the Biz ..... Gorgeous .... Thanks Honey

romperroom (08-05-2011)
Can't thank you enuf for entertaining us the way you do. Fucking in front of a camera is a turn on for you and that in turn keeps your fans HAPPY!! OK, carry on.

deepak (12-01-2010)
i luv you

morad (09-10-2010)
l lov you

amar (08-14-2010)
wow

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. Porn Eskimo 31. 36 Movs 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Gamma Movies
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. HQ Movies 43. Horny Pleasure
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. 1st Movie Club 16. Butcher Movies 26. Movies Inspector 36. MrPornMovies 46. XXX Pornstars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Viper Movies 37. Beaver Movies 47. Fucking Videos
08. 3 Vids 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. Free Porn Digger 38. Qruq Movies 48. Free Sex Movies
09. Spicy Milfs 19. PornStar DB 29. 36 Vids.TV 39. Pornstar Movie Zone 49. Golden Pornstars
10. Babes And Stars 20. A Daily Movie 30. IRvid 40. Nasty Alien 50. Croco Stars