Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > P > Paola Rey
Total: 4 free movie galleries with pornstar Paola Rey
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Paola Rey


Premium Porn

Paola Rey

Paola Rey

Paola Rey

AKA: Paola, Rey
Birth date: April 22, 1981
Birth place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Ethnicity: Brazilian
Weight: No Data
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Biography: Paola Rey was born in Brazil, and she grew up in Rio de Jeneiro. A former blond, but now a brunette, Italian, Spanish, Portuguese, and Native Amazonian Indian. In 2004, at the age of 23, she traveled to the United States after meeting a man in Rio who promised her a job as a waitress. This was a very appealing prospect because her job as a school teacher of Portuguese literature was emotionally fulfilling but financially unrewarding. After arriving to the United States, there was no job as promised because her so called connection had ulterior sexual motives. Possessing only a couple of hundred dollars to her name,she began dancing. While she enjoyed dancing, she had difficulty with the pole because she only knew how to dance samba. During her brief career as a dancer she met someone who introduced her to the biz, and the rest is history. Paola loves the business, but it's a secret she has to keep from her very religious family. Her career has blossomed with over 50 films. Sexy flat abs are an indication of her joy for working out,but she loves to eat and she likes Asian food, but her favorite food is her mom's lasagna. Another favorite of Paola's is women. A well groomed woman with a confident personality, nice, skin and teeth is a huge turn on. And she looks for the same in men, but she does not like it when men approach her believing that she will jump into bed with them.Her turn ons are exotic shaped eyes,and her turn offs are bad hygiene, ugly hands and feet. She had sex with a hardcore fan once, and every once in a while she likes to go for a naked jog.
Free movies with pornstar Paola Rey
Sexy hispanic slut Paola Rey banged by a large dick in doggieLatina chick with sexy ass Paola Rey gets stuffed from the backSexy latina Paola Rey sucking long cock outdoorCrazy horny girl Paola Rey riding a cock ourdoor
Comments from our visitors on Paola Rey
Fred (11-13-2012)
Paola is delicious! I love it!

paulo (12-15-2011)
paola ray i't is princes

Anil (09-07-2010)
she has good face & body specially eyes

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Butcher Movies 32. MrPornMovies 42. Croco Stars
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Free Porn Digger 43. HQ Movies
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. PornStar DB 34. Pornstar Finder 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Fucking Videos
06. 3 Vids 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Ultra Pornstars 36. Pornstar Club 46. Free Sex Movies
07. Babes And Stars 17. Tucoff 27. Viper Movies 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Spicy Milfs 18. A Daily Movie 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Maya's Vids 48. Nasty Rat
09. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 19. Porn Eskimo 29. 36 Movs 39. Beaver Movies 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. HD Porn Movies 30. Paradise Nudes 40. Nasty Alien 50. Easy Pornstars