Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Watch fine ass Nicki Hunter porn videos and xxx. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > N > Nikki Hunter
Total: 6 free movie galleries with pornstar Nikki Hunter
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Nikki Hunter


Premium Porn

Nikki Hunter

Nikki Hunter

Nikki Hunter

AKA: Nikk Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter
Birth date: December 19, 1979
Astrology: Sagittarius
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Measurements: 34D-29-35
Biography: Nicki Hunter is the stage name of an American pornographic actress and director. Nicki loves to travel and experience any new thing life has to offer. Her first love is making sex videos. Currently Nicki's days are filled as a soccer mom and she spends the evening performing as her husband's dirty little whore. Nicki loves sex and with an open marriage she can and will do anything and anyone! Her first video appearances were released in 2003. In 2004, she appeared in two episodes of the Howard Stern television show and in the television documentary The Porn King Versus the President. Hunter was a nominee in 2006 for Female Performer of the Year at the AVN Awards and in 2005 for Best New Starlet. In 2006 she won the XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year. Nicki Hunter was diagnosed recently with lymphoblastic leukemia/lymphoma, a complex form of cancer targeting the lymph system. Fundraising events were arranged with the help of the porn community to help offset some of her medical costs and expenses due to suddenly being unable to work. Hunter appeared in a June 2008 episode of Secret Lives of Women, which focused on women in adult films. She is currently employed by Playboy Radio as a co-host on Night Calls with Christy Canyon. In March 2010, Hunter appeared in a public service announcement for the Free Speech Coalition on the topic of internet piracy of adult content, directed by Michael Whiteacre.
Free movies with pornstar Nikki Hunter
Nikki Hunter gets her ass and mouth fucked by two huge cocksSex hungry whore Nikki Hunter gets double penetratedNikki Hunter gets her ass and mouth punished in threesomeSexy doctor Nikki Hunter puts his dick in her mouth
Nikki Hunter anally rides big cock while sucks another at the same timeNikki Hunter takes two huge shlongs in her both holes
Comments from our visitors on Nikki Hunter
givenchy (04-11-2012)
u are verry verryyyyyyy beautiful women in pornstars best girl hot i like u baby i want married with u i looooooooooooooooooooooooooooove you please call me

Noon (12-19-2011)
This nasty slut has my cock always at attention. I can't help be love ths nasty honey! i wish i could meet a woman like her she is my perfect mate. I need her, she is under my skin. Can a beauty so perfectly feminen and perfectly nasty be satisfied with just one man? If I find one like her it will last forever! Whooo! Get that milk out of my balls! Drain my cock everyday.

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. Porn Eskimo 31. 36 Movs 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Gamma Movies
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. HQ Movies 43. Horny Pleasure
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. 1st Movie Club 16. Butcher Movies 26. Movies Inspector 36. MrPornMovies 46. XXX Pornstars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Viper Movies 37. Beaver Movies 47. Fucking Videos
08. 3 Vids 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. Free Porn Digger 38. Qruq Movies 48. Free Sex Movies
09. Spicy Milfs 19. PornStar DB 29. 36 Vids.TV 39. Pornstar Movie Zone 49. Golden Pornstars
10. Babes And Stars 20. A Daily Movie 30. IRvid 40. Nasty Alien 50. Croco Stars