Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > M > Mia Smiles
Total: 3 free movie galleries with pornstar Mia Smiles
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Mia Smiles


Premium Porn

Mia Smiles

Mia Smiles

Mia Smiles

AKA: Kim, Kona, Mia
Birth date: September 21, 1977
Birth place: South Korea
Ethnicity: Asian
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Biography: Pornstar Mia Smiles has been one of the busiest women in hardcore since the moment of her decadent debut. She's a lithesome lovely whose amazingly tight figure is impossible to ignore. Not that you'd want to. Mia Smiles is a strikingly pretty Asian stunner whose incredible good looks are matched by her unbridled sexual enthusiasm. Mia Smiles first brought her petite package to hardcore in 1996, at the age of nineteen. According to her interviews at the time, she was already married. Clearly, her husband isn't the jealous type. Mia Smiles exploded onto the scene, appearing in a long string of 'More Dirty Debutantes' flicks. Her debut was in 'MDD 59,' where she romped with Ed Powers in a surprisingly steamy segment. She returned for eight more series appearances, including torrid trysts with Paul Cox in 'MDD 60' and a searing threeway with Jake Steed and Monti in 'MDD 61.' Mia Smiles didn't confine herself to working with Monti, though. In 'Nasty Nymphos 26,' she turned in the flick's most unhinged scene, a rough-edged romp with Mark Davis that featured some sensual spanking. She turned out Chris Cannon in 'University Co-Eds 18' and sizzled with Erik Everhard in 'Just 18.' Mia Smiles is a frequent lesbian performer who often does her best work when matched up with her fellow foxes. Among her best girl/girl outings is a ravenous romp with Stephanie Swift in 'Sex Safari,' and a feverish threesome with Inari Vachs and Monique DeMoan in 'Nasty Girls 20.' Mia Smiles steamed her way through a sultry interracial romp with Dee in 'Nasty Video Magazine 5.' Mia Smiles continues to work whenever and where ever she gets the chance. A do-anything sex kitten with a friendly demeanor and a killer body, she's one of the most prolific Asian sex starlets of all time. With over 170 features to her name, it's a sure bet that she's got something that will perk up any stripe of hardcore fan.
• Mia Smiles videos & pics by MilfFox.com
• Mia Smiles galleries at Porn-Star.com
Free movies with pornstar Mia Smiles
Skinny asian chick Mia Smiles getting fucked piledriver styleAsian chick Mia Smiles fuck him so fast and hungryMia Smiles did her Tai Chi practis and strip on the roof
Comments from our visitors on Mia Smiles
Master Zen (09-22-2012)
Beautiful Asian Pussy

DB Cooper (01-08-2011)
Asian girls ROCK!

james (07-17-2010)
she is so beatiefull

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. Hot Girl Club 11. Wanted Movies 21. Movies Inspector 31. MrPornMovies 41. Free Sex Movies
02. 3Movs 12. HD Porn Movies 22. Mia Movies 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Pornstar Movie Zone
03. Freeones 13. Spicy Milfs 23. Porn Eskimo 33. HQ Movies 43. Pornstar Club
04. 3 Vids 14. Busty Moms Video 24. 36 Movs 34. 36 Vids.TV 44. Gamma Movies
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Pink Pornstars 25. Tucoff 35. Paradise Nudes 45. Horny Pleasure
06. PornStar DB 16. 1st Movie Club 26. A Daily Movie 36. IRvid 46. Croco Stars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Eutopia Movies 27. Pornstar Gals 37. Nasty Alien 47. Nasty Rat
08. Wild Pornstars 18. Butcher Movies 28. Panda Movies 38. Beaver Movies 48. Fucking Videos
09. Only The Best Movies 19. Pornstar Vixen 29. Viper Movies 39. Fooxy Pornstar Links 49. Maya's Vids
10. Babes And Stars 20. Ultra Pornstars 30. Free Porn Digger 40. Golden Pornstars 50. Qruq Movies