Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Hot MILF Mercedes Ashley clips and short xxx video. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > M > Mercedes Ashley
Total: 4 free movie galleries with pornstar Mercedes Ashley
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Mercedes Ashley


Premium Porn

Mercedes Ashley

Mercedes Ashley

Mercedes Ashley

AKA: Mercedes, Mercedez
Birth date: June 19, 1974
Birth place: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 34D-28-32
Biography: Pornstar Mercedes Ashley is a bright-eyed black beauty who is one of the most welcome additions to the scene over the last few years. With her lusciously full-breasted, all-natural figure, Mercedes Ashley makes an instant impression on everyone who catches sight of her. Her long, usually blonde hair frames one of the prettiest faces in porn, and Mercedes Ashley has got a wide, winning smile that lights up a room.

Mercedes Ashley had been strutting her stuff on strip club stages for a few years when she decided to take the plunge into porn. She started off slow, easing her way into the action in 2001 with a handful of oral-only outings. Her awesome oral prowess and bodacious brown-skinned beauty soon had producers calling. By the end of the year, Mercedes Ashley was ready to really give hardcore a whirl.

Since then, she's been on of the busiest, most endlessly enticing women in the entire industry. Each of her scenes sparkles with the kind of energy and enthusiasm that just can't be faked. Among Mercedes Ashley's best flicks is Spanish Harlem, where she goes for broke opposite buffed black stud Billy Banks in a session that highlights her mouth loving talents. Her raucous romp with Brian Surewood in Bangin' In Da Hood 3 is another must-see.

In Sticky Side Up 5, Mercedes Ashley hooks up with Brett Rockman and fellow full-bodied beauty Kara Nox in a scene that sizzles throughout. Anyone into breasty babes will love every titillating moment. Puritan Video Magazine 38 features another good one, as Mercedes Ashley joins Ted Hunter and Venus for some threeway heat.

Mercedes Ashley continues to bounce and jiggle her way to the top. So far, she starred in over 25 sizzling sexvids, and fans of buxom, curvalicious Latinas will want to search out every last one.
Free movies with pornstar Mercedes Ashley
Round boobed MILF Mercedes Ashley gets her juicy pussy fuckedDark haired MILF Mercedes Ashley gets her pussy poundedGorgeous MILF Mercedes Ashley rides meaty cockHot babe Mercedes Ashley delivers a pretty fine blowjob
Comments from our visitors on Mercedes Ashley
genice (04-01-2012)
i wish i can be there fuck

hocine (11-20-2010)
your belle sexy hard ammmm

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. A Daily Movie 31. 36 Vids.TV 41. Gamma Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Porn Eskimo 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Nasty Alien
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Club 43. Croco Stars
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. XXX Pornstars
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. HQ Movies 45. Nasty Rat
06. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Viper Movies 36. MrPornMovies 46. Fooxy Pornstar Links
07. Babes And Stars 17. Butcher Movies 27. Movies Inspector 37. Beaver Movies 47. Free Sex Movies
08. 1st Movie Club 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. 36 Movs 38. Pornstar Movie Zone 48. Fucking Videos
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Tucoff 29. Free Porn Digger 39. Horny Pleasure 49. Golden Pornstars
10. 3 Vids 20. PornStar DB 30. IRvid 40. Maya's Vids 50. Qruq Movies