Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > L > Lexi Love
Total: 3 free movie galleries with pornstar Lexi Love
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Lexi Love


Premium Porn

Lexi Love

Lexi Love

Lexi Love

AKA: Lexi Lane, Lexi Jones, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexy Love
Birth date: December 23, 1980
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Measurements: 32B-26-32
Biography: Lexi Love (born December 23, 1980) is an American pornographic actress of Sicilian and German descent. She started acting in erotic films on September 8, 2004 at the age of 23. Before Love started acting in erotic films she worked as Minnie, Mickey, and Pooh Bear for Walt Disney world in Orlando FL. Love studied Chemical Engineering in Western Massachusetts and San Francisco. Love owns and operates pornographic entertainment company Lexi Love Entertainment an is Trade Marked by the United States government. Love has acted in over 350 adult DVD titles.
Free movies with pornstar Lexi Love
Cute chick Lexi Love wraps monster dick with her tiny mouthLexi Love getting her rear hole licked by Marco BanderasAnal virgin Lexi Love getting her first lesson in anal fucking
Comments from our visitors on Lexi Love
khalid (12-12-2012)
nice boobs for playing

Master Zen (06-29-2012)
Sweet & Sexy .... Love Ya Babe

john marc (05-10-2012)
nice bitch to fuck..

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. Pornstar Finder 31. MrPornMovies 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. 1st Movie Club 22. Mia Movies 32. Viper Movies 42. Free Sex Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Pornstar Gals 33. IRvid 43. Croco Stars
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. 36 Movs 24. PornStar DB 34. Pornstar Movie Zone 44. Qruq Movies
05. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 15. Wanted Movies 25. Butcher Movies 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. Wild Pornstars 16. HD Porn Movies 26. A Daily Movie 36. 36 Vids.TV 46. XXX Pornstars
07. Pink Pornstars 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Porn Eskimo 37. Nasty Alien 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Movies Inspector 28. Tucoff 38. Fooxy Pornstar Links 48. Golden Pornstars
09. 3 Vids 19. Eutopia Movies 29. Paradise Nudes 39. Beaver Movies 49. HQ Movies
10. Spicy Milfs 20. Ultra Pornstars 30. Gamma Movies 40. Free Porn Digger 50. Horny Pleasure