Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > L > Lela Star
Total: 13 free movie galleries with pornstar Lela Star
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Lela Star


Premium Porn

Lela Star

Lela Star

Lela Star

AKA: Layla, Lela Starr
Birth date: June 13, 1985
Birth place: Miami, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Biography: Star debuted in the Hustler-produced Barely Legal 18th Birthday after being discovered by agent, Jim South. She was in the industry for a year and appeared in more than 40 titles before she became a contract star for ClubJenna in June 2007. Originally from Miami, she moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career full time. Her first movie under the ClubJenna contract was Lela Undone, where she is featured in three scenes. Star performed her first anal scene in her second release under the contract, Pinup Perversions. She made a cameo appearance in rapper Kardinal Offishall's music video "Set It Off".
Free movies with pornstar Lela Star
Amazing Lela Star works over his giant cock orallyLela Star masturbates and lets her tits suckedLela Star wearing sexy outfit getting her trimmed box fuckedTight bodied pornstar Lela Star gives an amazing blowjob
Lela StarStunning pornstar Lela Star rides hard cock reverse cowgirl styleDark haired chick Lela Star sucks his huge shlongLela Star receives creamy load on her chin and tits
Sexy girl Lela Star gets her pussy licked and fuckedLela Star gets her trimmed cunt slammed and receives great facialLela StarLela Star
Lela Star
Comments from our visitors on Lela Star
Master Zen (10-29-2012)
Gorgeous & Dirty .... Nice

Ank (06-07-2012)
Hi lela i tell you i love you will you merry me plz reply.

Snake (02-12-2012)
If your ever looking for love hit me up

Snake (02-12-2012)
I would make sweet love to her all night long

ED (12-17-2011)
I WOULD JUST FUCK HER IN HER ASS WITH MY BIG COCK

shyshy (10-17-2011)
i would like to fuck her because she looks like my sister

ricky (09-27-2011)
pliz lilla get my dig and suck harder

sas (09-11-2011)
Pls fuck me Lila!!

hahahah (06-28-2011)
big boobies

rahul (12-22-2010)
hey do u want y dick

nano (12-13-2010)
You are very very beautifull woman ................!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

nano (11-20-2010)
This gorgeous girl has Hzm vagina and breast Yes I am a long time ago, need such as sex with this girl

patrick gielen (10-20-2010)
your so hot, i'm in love, i want to make a movie withe you

MATE (08-20-2010)
GOOD

Santosh Singh (07-07-2010)
I love you

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. A Daily Movie 31. 36 Vids.TV 41. Gamma Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Porn Eskimo 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Nasty Alien
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Club 43. Croco Stars
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. XXX Pornstars
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. HQ Movies 45. Nasty Rat
06. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Viper Movies 36. MrPornMovies 46. Fooxy Pornstar Links
07. Babes And Stars 17. Butcher Movies 27. Movies Inspector 37. Beaver Movies 47. Free Sex Movies
08. 1st Movie Club 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. 36 Movs 38. Pornstar Movie Zone 48. Fucking Videos
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Tucoff 29. Free Porn Digger 39. Horny Pleasure 49. Golden Pornstars
10. 3 Vids 20. PornStar DB 30. IRvid 40. Maya's Vids 50. Qruq Movies