Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > K > Kianna Young
Total: 7 free movie galleries with pornstar Kianna Young
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Kianna Young


Premium Porn

Kianna Young

Kianna Young

Kianna Young

AKA: Jayla Starr
Birth date: January 18, 1989
Astrology: Capricorn
Birth place: Hawaii
Ethnicity: Black
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Biography: Kianna was born in Hawaii, but raised in Southern California after her parents relocated to Cali, when she was only 18 years old. Growing up she was a bit of a wild child. She says she has always been in the party scene. She loves to race cars, and loves to eat sushi. Her story began on her 21st b-day, when her and some friends, drove down to Los Angeles for a weekend celebration. Little did she know that her celebration would turn out to be the beginning of a fun and exciting career. While waiting at the bar for a drink, a tall and sexy man (as she describes) approached her and asked if she was interested in nude modeling. Kianna, wasn't really too fascinated at first; however, she took the man's contact info, and kept in touch with him. After a couple of months of getting to know each other, she decided to visit him in LA, and went to her first shoot. She said she wasn't nervous at all, and had a great time. She later decided to venture out into the porn industry. Now at the age of 23, Kianna has been featured in over 50 scenes, and could be found on today's hottest DVD's.
Free movies with pornstar Kianna Young
Three big booty girls showing their asses outdoorAsian chick Kianna Young gets her pussy drilled outdoorAmateur chick Jada Stevens has her ass soaped by her girlfriendsAsian amateur slut Kianna Young posing outdoor
Hot amateur chicks with big asses washing a car outdoorJada Stevens and Kianna Young getting fucked outdoorThree amateur girls sucking two huge cocks outdoor
Comments from our visitors on Kianna Young
Master Zen (08-06-2012)
Cute Asian Pussy, Id like to Lick It

khulooddd (04-14-2012)
i want you sweet

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. PornStar DB 33. MrPornMovies 43. Croco Stars
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Butcher Movies 34. Pornstar Finder 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Pornstar Club 45. Fucking Videos
06. Babes And Stars 16. Tucoff 26. Ultra Pornstars 36. Pornstar Movie Zone 46. Free Sex Movies
07. 3 Vids 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. 36 Vids.TV 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 18. A Daily Movie 28. Paradise Nudes 38. Nasty Alien 48. Nasty Rat
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Porn Eskimo 29. 36 Movs 39. Maya's Vids 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. HD Porn Movies 30. Viper Movies 40. Beaver Movies 50. Easy Pornstars