Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > J > Jasmine Black
Total: 2 free movie galleries with pornstar Jasmine Black
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Jasmine Black


Premium Porn

Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black

AKA: Mary, Yasmine Black, Jasmyne, Black Yasmin, Anna Hot, Jasmine, Ana Hot, Ora
Birth date: November 17, 1987
Astrology: Scorpio
Birth place: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Biography: Jasmine Black was born on November 17, 1987, and she is of Romanian nationality. Her measurements are 34DD-25-36. Jasmine's huge tits are all natural. As an up and coming talent, Jasmine is very active, and she has already appeared in more than eight films. Jasmine has also performed traditional fetish sex acts such as pissing. She enjoys giving deep throat, and being tittie fucked. What is most exciting about Jasmine is that she does anal scenes quite often. Jasmine is a full figured Romanian who is endowed with a nice round ass, and she is rapidly becoming recognized as a top European porn star.
Free movies with pornstar Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black dancing and teasing him with her huge natural titsJasmine Black receives nice load into and around her mouth
Comments from our visitors on Jasmine Black
mad boy (06-09-2013)
i want 2 fuck u

sandeep (04-18-2013)
sir iwant to join in fucking girl or woman. how i can join this plz solution or procedure on my id sandeepbaghel95@gmail.com plz...........

nasib (02-23-2013)
ilike marrige fuck you all life

Master Zen (09-29-2012)
Sexy Girl with a Great Rack ..... Nice

rajesh (12-13-2011)
Advance wishes for the top first Pornstar for the year 2011.

ramesh (08-21-2011)
very good natural pornstar. wish for the year top first pornstar.

john (02-14-2011)
Fuck ur big ass and tits

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. PornStar DB 31. Paradise Nudes 41. Beaver Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Spicy Milfs 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Gals 42. Nasty Rat
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Movies Inspector 33. 36 Movs 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. Golden Pornstars 44. Pornstar Movie Zone
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. A Daily Movie 25. HD Porn Movies 35. Nasty Alien 45. Horny Pleasure
06. 3 Vids 16. Ultra Pornstars 26. Free Porn Digger 36. HQ Movies 46. Gamma Movies
07. 1st Movie Club 17. Porn Eskimo 27. IRvid 37. Pornstar Club 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Butcher Movies 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. MrPornMovies 48. Croco Stars
09. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 19. Eutopia Movies 29. Viper Movies 39. Maya's Vids 49. Free Sex Movies
10. Pink Pornstars 20. Pornstar Vixen 30. Pornstar Finder 40. Qruq Movies 50. Easy Pornstars