Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Busty brunette babe Halie James free porn and latest movies. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > H > Halie James
Total: 2 free movie galleries with pornstar Halie James
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Halie James


Premium Porn

Halie James

Halie James

Halie James

AKA: Haily James, Marisa Bella, Halie Havillan
Birth date: May 28, 1989
Astrology: Gemini
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Height: 32DD-24-32
Measurements: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Biography: Halie James is a sexy brunette with big natural melons and amazing body. Before getting into porn Halie used to be a comedian doing standup. She started in porn in late 2009 only doing girl-girl scenes and blowjob scenes. With her natural girl next door look she has a very bright future ahead of her.
Free movies with pornstar Halie James
Halie James slides his stiff cock between her natural melons and fucks itBig ass chick Halie James climbes on top of his dick and bounces on it
Comments from our visitors on Halie James
mingfai (05-05-2011)
very good!

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Spicy Milfs 21. PornStar DB 31. 36 Movs 41. Fooxy Pornstar Links
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Gals 42. Pornstar Movie Zone
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. HD Porn Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Horny Pleasure
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. Pornstar Club 44. Nasty Rat
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Movies Inspector 35. HQ Movies 45. Fucking Videos
06. 3 Vids 16. Butcher Movies 26. Free Porn Digger 36. MrPornMovies 46. Gamma Movies
07. 1st Movie Club 17. Ultra Pornstars 27. IRvid 37. Qruq Movies 47. Croco Stars
08. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 18. Porn Eskimo 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Nasty Alien 48. Free Sex Movies
09. Babes And Stars 19. A Daily Movie 29. Paradise Nudes 39. Maya's Vids 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. Pornstar Vixen 30. Viper Movies 40. Beaver Movies 50. Dans Movies