Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > G > Gianna Foxxx
Total: 2 free movie galleries with pornstar Gianna Foxxx
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Gianna Foxxx


Premium Porn

Gianna Foxxx

Gianna Foxxx

Gianna Foxxx

AKA: Gianna Roxxx
Birth date: December 03, 1987
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birth place: Beverly, Massachusettes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Biography: Gianna Foxxx is a leggy blonde MILF with a hot body. Born in Beverly, Massachusettes on December 3, 1987, this sexy milf started filming porn in the beginning of 2009. Before working in porn, she was an exotic dancer, dancing since she was 18 years old, which we can totally imagine with her long sexy legs. Then one year later, she started modeling. Gianna is 5'6" and measures 34D-24-36. This chick loves to have a good time and she loves to get fucked doggy style.
• Gianna Foxxx galleries at Porn-Star.com
Free movies with pornstar Gianna Foxxx
Relaxing Massage Leading To A Hot ShagFuckable Mommy Craves For Some Fat Salami
Comments from our visitors on Gianna Foxxx
peterupp (05-31-2012)
Mmmmmm great body, ass, legs - hope to see you in MA sometime!

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. Hot Girl Club 11. Wanted Movies 21. 36 Vids.TV 31. IRvid 41. Qruq Movies
02. 3Movs 12. HD Porn Movies 22. 36 Movs 32. Pornstar Finder 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Pornstar Gals 33. Golden Pornstars 43. Free Sex Movies
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. 1st Movie Club 24. Mia Movies 34. Beaver Movies 44. Horny Pleasure
05. 3 Vids 15. Busty Moms Video 25. Tucoff 35. Free Porn Digger 45. Croco Stars
06. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 16. Eutopia Movies 26. Movies Inspector 36. Nasty Alien 46. Pornstar Movie Zone
07. Wild Pornstars 17. Spicy Milfs 27. Porn Eskimo 37. Viper Movies 47. Fucking Videos
08. Pink Pornstars 18. Pornstar Vixen 28. A Daily Movie 38. Paradise Nudes 48. Maya's Vids
09. Babes And Stars 19. Butcher Movies 29. MrPornMovies 39. Pornstar Club 49. Nasty Rat
10. PornStar DB 20. Ultra Pornstars 30. Panda Movies 40. Fooxy Pornstar Links 50. XXX Pornstars