Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Hot mom Dyanna Lauren porn movies and xxx videos. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > D > Dyanna Lauren
Total: 2 free movie galleries with pornstar Dyanna Lauren
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Dyanna Lauren


Premium Porn

Dyanna Lauren

Dyanna Lauren

Dyanna Lauren

AKA: Dyann Lauren, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Lawson
Birth date: March 18, 1965
Astrology: Pisces
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Measurements: 38D-22-33
Biography: Dyanna Lauren (born in Los Angeles, California on March 18, 1965) is an American erotic dancer, pornographic actress, and director. She appeared in nearly 100 movies between 1992 and 1998; in the years since, she has shifted away from acting and towards directing. Lauren was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in July 1995, and has been a contract performer with Vivid Entertainment. She was the first guest to appear as a single guest on Playboy TV's The Helmetcam Show. This appearance was broadcast live on August 21, 1996. In addition to her work in adult films, Lauren also sang and appeared on the Marilyn Manson album Mechanical Animals along with fellow porn star Kobe Tai. She also sang in the rock band Thousand Year Itch, who released one album in 2000.
In 2007, Lauren became the CEO and spokesperson of Ninn Worx_SR, a film production company which is owned by her ex-husband, John Gray. Lauren was inducted into the Adult Video News Hall of Fame at ceremonies held on January 12, 2008. In April 2009, she began filming for her first feature appearance in over 10 years. This is not a one-off appearance as she plans to return to performing for the next few years.
Free movies with pornstar Dyanna Lauren
Filthy Inmates Pleasing Each Other The Dirty WayDyanna Lauren Shows Gratitude To A Stiff Whanger
Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. Mia Movies 31. 36 Movs 41. Beaver Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. 3 Vids 22. HD Porn Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. Nasty Alien
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. A Daily Movie 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Eutopia Movies 24. Movies Inspector 34. MrPornMovies 44. Free Sex Movies
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Wanted Movies 25. Ultra Pornstars 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Fucking Videos
06. Babes And Stars 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. 36 Vids.TV 36. Pornstar Club 46. Qruq Movies
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Butcher Movies 27. Paradise Nudes 37. HQ Movies 47. XXX Pornstars
08. Spicy Milfs 18. Tucoff 28. Viper Movies 38. Gamma Movies 48. Croco Stars
09. Busty Moms Video 19. PornStar DB 29. Pornstar Gals 39. Horny Pleasure 49. Golden Pornstars
10. 1st Movie Club 20. Porn Eskimo 30. IRvid 40. Maya's Vids 50. Nasty Rat