Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Hot MILF Deauxma adult clips and xxx videos. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > D > Deauxma
Total: 8 free movie galleries with pornstar Deauxma
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Deauxma


Premium Porn

Deauxma

Deauxma

Deauxma

AKA: Deuxma
Birth date: January 25, 1960
Astrology: Aquarius
Birth place: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Measurements: 32G-25-35
Biography: Deauxma is an American pornographic actress born in San Antonio, Texas. She started doing porn when she turned 24 and has been around in the industry for a while. She has a huge 32Gs, and usually appears in "milf fetish" films. She loves all kinds of Italian Food, enjoys dancing country music, and likes to play sand volleyball on her free time. Deauxma has been preforming in anal scenes, interracial, lesbian, threesomes, you name it and she loves doing it.
Free movies with pornstar Deauxma
Busty mature pornstar Deauxma gets slammed by a young cockBig tit MILF Deauxma getting big cock in her pussy and in her assCock hungry pornstar Deauxma receives messy facial cumblastBig boobed MILF Deauxma loves riding young cock
Busty mature pornstar Deauxma gets her twat licked in the officeSmoking hot MILF Deauxma shows off her gorgeous titsBusty mom Deauxma gets her juicy pussy doggie drilledDeauxma sucks big cock and gets her tits fucked at work
Comments from our visitors on Deauxma
RON (07-04-2012)
THE BEST SQUIRTER AND LOVER IN PORN--BEAUTIFUL WOMAN

sandy (05-03-2012)
amazing beauty

ariel (04-22-2012)
she my favorite porn star love to do her

daniel (08-27-2011)
she my favorite porn star love to do her

christian siniska (05-09-2011)
hot sexy

dean (04-07-2011)
i love u my dear and i wanna fuck u

ass (03-30-2011)
i wan fuck u

dajdal (01-31-2011)
Absolut Super, anal, oral, total. Perfect

DB Cooper (10-29-2010)
Hot older lady! This is how women should take care of themselves! You're looking HOT Deauma!

soufien (10-03-2010)
dammmmm fukin betch i wont fuck you betch that's my dream

yub (09-06-2010)
why don't you make FFM with Taylor Wane : kissing and anal and cumswapping. You need it "my mom"

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. PornStar DB 31. Paradise Nudes 41. Beaver Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Spicy Milfs 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Gals 42. Nasty Rat
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Movies Inspector 33. 36 Movs 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. Golden Pornstars 44. Pornstar Movie Zone
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. A Daily Movie 25. HD Porn Movies 35. Nasty Alien 45. Horny Pleasure
06. 3 Vids 16. Ultra Pornstars 26. Free Porn Digger 36. HQ Movies 46. Gamma Movies
07. 1st Movie Club 17. Porn Eskimo 27. IRvid 37. Pornstar Club 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Butcher Movies 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. MrPornMovies 48. Croco Stars
09. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 19. Eutopia Movies 29. Viper Movies 39. Maya's Vids 49. Free Sex Movies
10. Pink Pornstars 20. Pornstar Vixen 30. Pornstar Finder 40. Qruq Movies 50. Easy Pornstars