Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > C > Cherokee D Ass
Total: 3 free movie galleries with pornstar Cherokee D Ass
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Cherokee D Ass


Premium Porn

Cherokee D Ass

Cherokee D Ass

Cherokee D Ass

AKA: Cherokee D'Ass, Cherokee, Cherokee Dass
Birth date: February 11, 1976
Astrology: Aquarius
Birth place: Southern California, USA
Ethnicity: Black
Weight: 149 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 36D-30-47
Biography: Porn actress and director Cherokee was born in southern California on February 11, 1976. She began working in the industry when she turned 23 and since then has appeared in nearly 60 films, 10 magazines, and over 15 websites. Cherokee is from Black, Spanish and Native American ancestry. She is known in the industry for her enormous ass, mostly appearing in ass-fetish scenes. She recently had her debut as a director and is looking forward start her own production company. Cherokee is a great cook. She enjoys barbecues with her family on Sundays and loves to watch horror films and romantic comedies.
Free movies with pornstar Cherokee D Ass
Cherokee D Ass and Pinky rides fat cock in threesomeCherokee D Ass and Pinky gets their asses worshipped at the car washCherokee D Ass and Pinky fucks meaty shlong in threesome
Comments from our visitors on Cherokee D Ass
Kay (06-06-2013)
I wish I could fuck ur big ass girl

bertocarlos27@gmail.com (06-04-2013)
U are one of mi two favorite porn star in the world. That massive ass. Wow so beautifull I would tear it up for u babes love u hope to meet u one day. U an pinky together

payne (06-03-2013)
i love the way she shake her ass. I wish one day she could come to tanzania and fuck her to the max

bertocarlos27@gmail.com (06-01-2013)
U are one of mi two favorite porn star in the world. That massive ass. Wow so beautifull I would tear it up for u babes love u hope to meet u one day. U an pinky together

cocoadipp (04-24-2013)
I love u cherokee. I wishbi could be her wife. Lol

reees (04-14-2013)
nice asses

mike (03-15-2013)
i got to fuck her sometime

devon (03-14-2013)
can you fuck cherokee if you are not a pornstar

Kenlay (02-24-2013)
I am a big fan and wood love to kick it with u one day nothing attached

avudu (09-14-2012)
C 'ass, pls i just want to slip my tongue between ur legs how can i meet u?

Mkd (06-22-2012)
I like the black hot babes.u have attractive tits .iwant to suck it .

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. A Daily Movie 31. 36 Vids.TV 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Porn Eskimo 32. HQ Movies 42. Gamma Movies
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. HD Porn Movies 34. Pornstar Gals 44. Nasty Alien
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. 1st Movie Club 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Viper Movies 36. MrPornMovies 46. XXX Pornstars
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Butcher Movies 27. Movies Inspector 37. Beaver Movies 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. IRvid 38. Qruq Movies 48. Free Sex Movies
09. 3 Vids 19. PornStar DB 29. Free Porn Digger 39. Pornstar Movie Zone 49. Golden Pornstars
10. Spicy Milfs 20. Tucoff 30. 36 Movs 40. Horny Pleasure 50. Croco Stars