Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Charley Chase updated bio which includes her latest sex movies and some free scenes. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > C > Charley Chase
Total: 26 free movie galleries with pornstar Charley Chase
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Charley Chase


Premium Porn

Charley Chase

Charley Chase

Charley Chase

AKA: Charlie Chase, Charley, Charlie
Birth date: August 06, 1987
Astrology: Leo
Birth place: Lousville, Kentucky, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Biography: Charley Chase was born in Lousville on August 6, 1987. She is from Hispanic and Italian descent. Before getting into the porn industry, Charley lived in Atlanta and was a full time student majoring in Fashion Design. In 2007, she started working in the adult business. Charley has had a very successful beginning. She has mostly worked in amateur websites and has a couple of films credited to her name. Charley loves being a porn star. She loves the sex, the pay, the people she meets and attention she gets. She currently lives in L.A. with her Chihuahua and her boyfriend. Charley Chase is one of the hottest new starlets in the industry. Her fans know her for having a beautiful smile, nice ass and one of the nicest pair of natural 34D tits you'll ever lay your eyes on.
Free movies with pornstar Charley Chase
Charley Chase and Sarah VandellaCharley Chase gets her hairy box pounded very hardIsis Love and Charley Chase receiving two facial cumshotsCharley Chase getting fucked piledriver style while Mariah Milano watching
Charley Chase shake those hips and those beautiful thighs of hersCharley Chase gets her haired pussy slammed and then receives nice facialBig booty girl Charley Chase fucking like crazy in the abandoned trainIsis Love and Charley Chase getting fucked by Santa and Mr. Frost
Sexy ass chick Charley Chase give a lap dance for a bumb in the trainCharley Chase getting fucked doggie while having fun with Mariah MilanoNasty slut Charley Chase tries to shove the whole Monster down her throatCharley Chase sorrounds his cock with her enormous tits and fucks it
Charley Chase gets her pussy destroyed by a giant black poleSexy ass chick Charley Chase give a lap dance for a bumb in the trainCharley Chase plants her round ass on his dick and rides like a champTwo wrestling chicks Mariah Milano and Charley Chase training in the gym
Isis Love and Charley Chase riding two cocks in a hot orgyAll natural babe Charley Chase giving him a blow job outside in the open airCharley Chase riding stiff cock while Mariah Milano waiting her turnIsis Love and Charley Chase fucking tow big cocks in foursome
Mariah Milano and Charley Chase sucking big size cock in the gymRound ass slut Charley Chase riding hard cock and receiving messy facialCharley Chase gets her hairy cunt supersized by a huge shlongCharley Chase showing her nice tits and ass in the abandoned train
Charley Chase screams and moans when she rides Mandingo s monster cockCharley Chase gives fucking wet blowjob for a strong cock
Comments from our visitors on Charley Chase
RAO SAHAB (06-04-2013)
charle you are superb

TERRENCE GANT (04-09-2013)
I REALLY TO MEET THE PORN STAR MRS. CHARLEY CHASE TO TELL HOW MUCH I REALLY LIKE ALL HE MOVIES

jew (01-15-2013)
dear you are the 1 only porn queen who explores a variation in the excellent porn performing. really great.we love you & wish u a nice career in this industry.thanks our heart,

Master Zen (07-14-2012)
Sexy Ass & Tits

JAMES ELLIS (04-06-2012)
U HAVE THE MOSE PRETTY PUSSY I HAVE EVERY SEEN BABY.THANK U SO MUCH FOR WHAT U DO

Ash (09-06-2011)
Very sexy

xman (03-23-2011)
you have nice pussy and voice

temuera kapua (02-16-2011)
we should have fuk right now

ragul.ganthi (11-28-2010)
beautiful

TITO MENDOZA (06-03-2010)
MUY BUENA PAGINA

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. Tucoff 31. Free Porn Digger 41. Nasty Alien
02. Hot Girl Club 12. 3 Vids 22. HD Porn Movies 32. Pornstar Finder 42. Maya's Vids
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Ultra Pornstars 33. IRvid 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. MrPornMovies 44. XXX Pornstars
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Paradise Nudes 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. Babes And Stars 16. Butcher Movies 26. 36 Vids.TV 36. HQ Movies 46. Free Sex Movies
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Viper Movies 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Spicy Milfs 18. Porn Eskimo 28. Movies Inspector 38. Pornstar Movie Zone 48. Croco Stars
09. 1st Movie Club 19. PornStar DB 29. Pornstar Gals 39. Horny Pleasure 49. Fucking Videos
10. Pink Pornstars 20. A Daily Movie 30. 36 Movs 40. Beaver Movies 50. Golden Pornstars