Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Busty blonde babe Bridgett B. biography, free clips and latest videos. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > B > Bridgett B
Total: 26 free movie galleries with pornstar Bridgett B
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Bridgett B


Premium Porn

Bridgett B

Bridgett B

Bridgett B

AKA: Bridgette B., Spanish Doll, Bridgett B.
Birth date: October 15, 1983
Astrology: Libra
Birth place: Barcelona, Spain
Ethnicity: Mediteranean
Weight: 29 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-27-34
Biography: Bridget B. AKA Spanish Doll was born in Barcelona, Spain. At 5'8, 129 lbs, her measurements are 34DD-27-34. She has a tattoo on the right side of the rib cage that reads, La jalousie et une maladie. In 2008 she entered the industry and since then she has amassed over 10 titles and counting, according to records. She has performed facial, blowjob only, and traditional sex scenes. Bridget was not always a pornstar working for major studios. In her own words she explains what her life was like before entering the industry.
"I was an exotic dancer for a few years while in college in Ohio. Yes, I lived in the Midwest and dealt with the awful snow, however, nobody parties like a Browns fan. I graduated from university with a Bachelor of Science in Fashion Merchandising and did the whole corporate America bullshit. Not for me. Even dabbled as a receptionist right before I decided to walk into my agency and change my life. I am truly blessed to be part of such a great agency. L.A. Direct has by far the most attentive staff, as a newcomer to the industry, you can ask for."
Breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD on 22/Jul/2009.
Free movies with pornstar Bridgett B
Bridgett and Carmel are on a weekend getaway with their husbandsBrynn Tyler and Bridgett B riding big doctors cockHot latin girl Bridgett B. riding big cock on the floorBig boobed latin slut Bridgett B getting pounded
Two hot nurses Brynn and Bridgett sucking patients big cockNicole Aniston and Bridgett BBridgett and Carmel are sucking each other s husband cockBusty latin bitch Bridgett B takes it from the rear
Bridgett B. gets her face sprayed with a huge load of jizzBridgett B. and Carmel Moore are getting fucked in a hot foursomeBridgett B sucking huge fat cock POV styleBridgett B. and Carmel Moore are getting their faces creamed
Bridgett B. and Carmel Moore are fucking each other s husbandBridgette, Penny and Krissy are sucking one large cockSexy latin slut Bridgett B. gets her pussy banged by a massive cockFake boobed chick Bridgett B riding hard cock
Bridgett B. sucking large cock and getting her snatch lickedBridgett BPetite latin babe Bridgett B. getting slammed from the rearBusty slut Bridgett B sucking wide cock
Brynn and Bridgett proceeded to get some cock from this unaware young manAmazing latin slut Bridgett B gets her thick round ass drilledSexy latin bitch Bridgett B showing her big fucking titsGorgeous latin chick Bridgett B getting slammed by a meaty cock
Bridgett BBridgett B
Comments from our visitors on Bridgett B
fk (07-08-2013)
I would luv 2 fuck her

pouria (02-22-2013)
she is beautiful and sexy

steve (12-23-2011)
You in me Drems the Best Iwant see you Brigitt

godly (11-08-2011)
your breast nipples so hot

bd (07-01-2011)
she is so hot

ankit (03-23-2011)
i wanna take you home

roger (03-22-2011)
You are very very sexy!!!!

kidrock (12-27-2010)
i wanna pump her

Michael (11-08-2010)
She is my Angle

DB Cooper (10-31-2010)
Those tits are so sexy and beautiful. Damn nice nipples!

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. HD Porn Movies 31. 36 Movs 41. Maya's Vids
02. Hot Girl Club 12. 3 Vids 22. A Daily Movie 32. Free Porn Digger 42. Nasty Alien
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. MilfFox Pornstars 14. Eutopia Movies 24. Movies Inspector 34. MrPornMovies 44. Fucking Videos
05. Wild Pornstars 15. Pornstar Vixen 25. Ultra Pornstars 35. Pornstar Club 45. Nasty Rat
06. Babes And Stars 16. Butcher Movies 26. 36 Vids.TV 36. Pornstar Movie Zone 46. Free Sex Movies
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Wanted Movies 27. Viper Movies 37. HQ Movies 47. XXX Pornstars
08. Spicy Milfs 18. PornStar DB 28. Paradise Nudes 38. Gamma Movies 48. Croco Stars
09. Busty Moms Video 19. Porn Eskimo 29. IRvid 39. Horny Pleasure 49. Qruq Movies
10. 1st Movie Club 20. Tucoff 30. Pornstar Gals 40. Beaver Movies 50. Golden Pornstars