Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Starlet Avy Scott's interesting bio, free clips from her movies will make every man crave. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > A > Avy Scott
Total: 11 free movie galleries with pornstar Avy Scott
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Avy Scott


Premium Porn

Avy Scott

Avy Scott

Avy Scott

AKA: April, Avril, Avey, Avy, Emily
Birth date: November 02, 1981
Astrology: Scorpio
Birth place: Tampa, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 135 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Biography: Avy Scott (born in Tampa, Florida) is an American pornographic actress. Formerly a business and psychology major in college, Scott started out doing live masturbation shows online and subsequently dropped out of college, entering the adult entertainment industry in November 2001. Her first film was Four Finger Club 20, while her first boy-girl scene was in Real Sex Magazine 47. She has appeared in over 100 adult films and has directed four.
Her first name is pronounced as if saying the letters "A-V" (rhyming with "navy"), and is a shortened form of the French word "Avril", which she used in high school French class. One of Avy Scott's best early outings can be found in Up N Cummers 102, where she hooks up with Jay Ashley in a white-hot romp. She asked to be matched up with Jay, so her enthusiasm and excitement never wane throughout their torrid tussle. Nice Rack 9 finds her matched up with Jon Dough in a segment that makes the most of her bawdy bra busters. Barely Legal 21 features Avy Scott in one of her hotter all-girl scenes, joining Nikki Love and Aimee Tyler for a blistering threeway lickfest. Avy Scott's turn as a glasses-wearing wine expert in Specs Appeal 5 opposite Bobby Vitale is another white-hot stunner.
Avy Scott continues to be one of the brightest new lights on the hardcore scene, turning out enthusiastic, energetic scenes that always let her friendly, winning personality shine through. She's one of the prettiest women on the scene, and fans of all natural blonde beauties have made her one of the most in-demand gals around.
Free movies with pornstar Avy Scott
Big boobed MILF Avy Scott getting slammed by a huge poleBusty mom Avy Scott gets her trimmed pussy drilledSex hungry mom Avy Scott gets her tits and feets suckedRachel Starr and Avy Scott getting fucked in the hospital
Rachel Starr and Avy Scott are getting their cunts licked and sucking cockRachel Starr and Avy Scott are getting slammed in the hospitalRachel Starr and Avy Scott having great threesome action in the hospitalAll natural mom Avy Scott riding extra large cock
Rachel Starr and Avy Scott fucking one big cock in the hospitalAvy Scott happily takes his large cock into her throatSex hungry MILF Avy Scott receives creamy load across her face
Comments from our visitors on Avy Scott
didar (06-09-2013)
i like sex

BIG G (04-05-2013)
I LOVE GIRLS AND I LOVE SEX

tolol (02-21-2013)
avy scott i like ur pussy.

ass ruler (11-08-2012)
i wanna rule ur ass and then give my juice in ur mouth

Summi (07-12-2012)
I like sex

Master Zen (06-26-2012)
One of my Favorite Blondes in Porn ....... XXX

Mohammad from iran (04-02-2012)
I'm 20 years old. I want you...

zoma (02-21-2012)
I want see her really

zaman (02-20-2012)
can i meet her?

sam (02-19-2012)
avy scott i realy love ur ass and your pussy evey night see you in my dream to i fuck your ass

hq (11-26-2011)
Is she married? May I visit her?

shoddomindo (06-11-2011)
I'm also your fans Avy, I Love You Avy, you are very hot blond natural nasty gilr that I love...!!! when i meet to fuck you...???

saif (01-01-2011)
ut so hot ur cell nom plz

Illies (08-20-2010)
Please sir, can we have more of Avy Scott. More of that beautiful pussy and those beautiful thighs spreading to receive cock, more of her deep throating big cocks. Please sir please. Oh those natural breasts!

budharu (08-03-2010)
i am very hot fucker

Ruhul Amin (05-04-2010)
Avy scott is my dream. i like her and also love her.

gringofire (04-30-2010)
Avy Scott is natural blonde beauties, She's torrid .

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. HD Porn Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. A Daily Movie 34. MrPornMovies 44. Croco Stars
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Tucoff 25. Ultra Pornstars 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Free Sex Movies
06. Babes And Stars 16. Eutopia Movies 26. Pornstar Gals 36. Pornstar Club 46. Fucking Videos
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Paradise Nudes 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. 3 Vids 18. Porn Eskimo 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Maya's Vids 48. XXX Pornstars
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Butcher Movies 29. Viper Movies 39. Nasty Alien 49. Golden Pornstars
10. 1st Movie Club 20. PornStar DB 30. 36 Movs 40. Beaver Movies 50. Nasty Rat