Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Blonde Anita Blue clips, xxx videos and porn movies. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > A > Anita Blue
Total: 1 free movie galleries with pornstar Anita Blue
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Anita Blue


Premium Porn

Anita Blue

Anita Blue

Anita Blue

AKA: Bambi
Birth date: August 07, 1983
Astrology: Leo
Birth place: Springfield, New Jersey, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-24-30
Biography: Anita Blue is a sexy milf from Maryland with a great body. This babe has great tits and ass, and measures 34DD-24-30. Anita entered the porn biz in 2004. She loves to deep throat and get fucked doggie style on film.
Free movies with pornstar Anita Blue
Johnny Got Something For Professor Anita Blue
Comments from our visitors on Anita Blue
Anita mande (04-23-2013)
I LOVE those boobs sis

Master Zen (07-19-2012)
Great Tits & Ass With A Hot Face to Cum On

Rockie (09-29-2010)
My this is a great ass & tits got a great fuck too!

tonmoy (08-26-2010)
do sex everyday.

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Busty Moms Video 21. PornStar DB 31. Paradise Nudes 41. Beaver Movies
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Spicy Milfs 22. Tucoff 32. Pornstar Gals 42. Nasty Rat
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Movies Inspector 33. 36 Movs 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. Mia Movies 34. Golden Pornstars 44. Pornstar Movie Zone
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. A Daily Movie 25. HD Porn Movies 35. Nasty Alien 45. Horny Pleasure
06. 3 Vids 16. Ultra Pornstars 26. Free Porn Digger 36. HQ Movies 46. Gamma Movies
07. 1st Movie Club 17. Porn Eskimo 27. IRvid 37. Pornstar Club 47. Fucking Videos
08. Babes And Stars 18. Butcher Movies 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. MrPornMovies 48. Croco Stars
09. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 19. Eutopia Movies 29. Viper Movies 39. Maya's Vids 49. Free Sex Movies
10. Pink Pornstars 20. Pornstar Vixen 30. Pornstar Finder 40. Qruq Movies 50. Easy Pornstars