Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Hot MILF Angel Long videos and short xxx clips. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > A > Angel Long
Total: 9 free movie galleries with pornstar Angel Long
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Angel Long


Premium Porn

Angel Long

Angel Long

Angel Long

AKA: Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Taz
Birth date: November 21, 1980
Astrology: Scorpio
Birth place: Swindon, Wiltshire, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Biography: Angel Long is a British pornographic actress and nude model. She has been described as one of Britain's most popular porn stars. By the time she finished her schooling, she had sprouted into a breathtaking 6'0" stunner, packing some tight 34A-24-34 curves onto her well-honed frame. Angel Long first hit porn screens in 2001, appearing under the name 'Sarah' in Ben Dover's Royal Reamers. Even in her first scene, Angel Long was a ravenous romper, taking on Ben and Mario in a slam-bang session that left no doubt as to her bawdy bona-fides. Long has also been a presenter on British television sex lines - she hosted the Adult Channel's call-in show SXTV Live, having sex with Spice Extreme's main host Lolly Badcock during one episode. She was one of the three main faces of the Adult Channel along with Laura Jones and Michelle Thorne. She also appears on the channel Partyland as one of chat girls. Long has recently been filming, producing and starring in her own films for Television X.
Angel Long is one of the most alluring and erotic performers in post-2000 porn.
Free movies with pornstar Angel Long
Phoenix Marie getting fucked doggie while licking Angel Long s pussyAngel LongAngel LongAngel Long
Angel Long receives big load and swaps it with Phoenix MarieAngel Long teaching Phoenix Marie how to suck a dickPhoenix Marie and Angel Long getting roughly fucked in 3someAngel Long
Angel Long
Comments from our visitors on Angel Long
Asian400 (03-14-2012)
The best pornstar in the world!!

Ash (02-27-2012)
My perfect woman

Ash (08-26-2011)
Nice tits and pussy

Ash (05-21-2011)
She is hot

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Pink Pornstars 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. Free Porn Digger 42. HQ Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. HD Porn Movies 33. Pornstar Finder 43. Fooxy Pornstar Links
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Wanted Movies 24. A Daily Movie 34. MrPornMovies 44. Croco Stars
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Tucoff 25. Ultra Pornstars 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Free Sex Movies
06. Babes And Stars 16. Eutopia Movies 26. Pornstar Gals 36. Pornstar Club 46. Fucking Videos
07. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 17. Pornstar Vixen 27. Paradise Nudes 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. 3 Vids 18. Porn Eskimo 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Maya's Vids 48. XXX Pornstars
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Butcher Movies 29. Viper Movies 39. Nasty Alien 49. Golden Pornstars
10. 1st Movie Club 20. PornStar DB 30. 36 Movs 40. Beaver Movies 50. Nasty Rat