Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Watch fine ass Alexis Silver porn videos and xxx tube. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > A > Alexis Silver
Total: 4 free movie galleries with pornstar Alexis Silver
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Alexis Silver


Premium Porn

Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver

AKA: Serena
Birth date: October 27, 1979
Astrology: Scorpio
Birth place: Leeds, England
Ethnicity: Black
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 32GG-26-32
Biography: Alexis Silver is not your typical prim and proper girl from the UK. Born on October 27th 1979 in England she started doing porn around 2003. Her natural, enormous 32GG tits are her favorite assets, she says it's because they've made her the most money. Brown hair and brown eyes this ebony bombshell can be seen all over the web. Weather it's some double penetration or a good old fashioned juggfuck, Alexis Silver proves that Europeans do have a bigger appetite for sex than the rest of the planet.
Free movies with pornstar Alexis Silver
Busty slut Alexis Silver gets her fat pussy banged by a big cockAlexis Silver rubbing the ice all over her sexy body and in her hot pussyHorny Brit with huge tits Alexis Silver slides shaved cock in her mouthAlexis Silver gets her pussy rubbed with cold ice and licked by a warm tongue
Comments from our visitors on Alexis Silver
#martta-fredericr (07-07-2013)
Hi, there is the question

modalone (01-14-2012)
Are you sure about this??

DB Cooper (12-26-2011)
Risks? If pleasure is a risk then, I'll take it! You worry too much! She is worth every lick.

VEVAMAYPE (03-29-2011)
What are the risks associated with oral sex, to the partner performing oral sex and the partner receiving oral sex?

kartick (12-26-2010)
superb pussy....d

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. Babes And Stars 21. Butcher Movies 31. Gamma Movies 41. Nasty Rat
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Mia Movies 32. IRvid 42. Free Sex Movies
03. Freeones 13. Only The Best Movies 23. Movies Inspector 33. Free Porn Digger 43. Nasty Alien
04. Wild Pornstars 14. 36 Movs 24. Pornstar Gals 34. Pornstar Club 44. Croco Stars
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. 1st Movie Club 25. Tucoff 35. Beaver Movies 45. Ass Is Ass
06. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Porn Eskimo 36. Viper Movies 46. Golden Pornstars
07. 3 Vids 17. PornStar DB 27. Paradise Nudes 37. MrPornMovies 47. XXX Pornstars
08. Pink Pornstars 18. Ultra Pornstars 28. Pornstar Finder 38. Fooxy Pornstar Links 48. Qruq Movies
09. Spicy Milfs 19. Wanted Movies 29. A Daily Movie 39. Maya's Vids 49. Panda Movies
10. HD Porn Movies 20. Eutopia Movies 30. 36 Vids.TV 40. Pornstar Movie Zone 50. Fucking Videos