Pornstars A Pornstars B Pornstars C Pornstars D Pornstars E Pornstars F Pornstars G Pornstars H Pornstars I Pornstars J Pornstars K Pornstars L Pornstars M Pornstars N Pornstars O Pornstars P Pornstars Q Pornstars R Pornstars S Pornstars T Pornstars V Pornstars W Pornstars X Pornstars Y Pornstars Z Categories
Audrey Bitoni
Hot MILF Alexis Amore clips and short xxx videos. Read her biography and watch and / or download her free porn movies at 3pornstarmovies.com! Post your comments and maybe she'll read them and reply to you ;-)
Top 15 Pornstar sites
You are here: Home > Pornstars > A > Alexis Amore
Total: 24 free movie galleries with pornstar Alexis Amore
List of sites with pornstar movies

Pornstar info: Alexis Amore


Premium Porn

Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore

AKA: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Alexis Amoore
Birth date: December 29, 1978
Astrology: Capricorn
Birth place: Lima, Peru
Ethnicity: Latin
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-22-32
Biography: Alexis Amore is a Peruvian porn star, exotic dancer and model. In January 2003, she re-entered the industry after a short break, and signed exclusively with Jill Kelly Productions (JKP) and began in February 2003. She eventually left the company and, in June 2004 she signed an acting and directing deal with Anabolic Video under which she would direct eight to 10 movies and star in six films a year. This made her Anabolics' first 'contract girl'.
Alexis Amore, one of the most exciting Latina lust bunnies on the current hardcore scene, is a voluptuous vision of vivacious female sexuality. Alexis Amore exudes pure erotic allure from the moment you lay eyes on her, with a dance-honed figure that's got wondrous curves in all the right places. Alexis Amore's deep, dark eyes and lusciously full lips are the stuff dreams are made of, and her well-enhanced front end attests to her beginnings as a strip-club fave. This latin beauty was born in Lima, Peru on December 29th, 1978. She started to do porn at the ripe age of 21 back in 1999. During an audition for an HBO production, the person auditioning her suggested that she audition for Playboy, where she became a model for Playboy TV. Wanting to experience the porn life, she contacted Vivid Entertainment and was hired for her first film.
Since early 2006, Amore has infrequently written for AVN Insider, is a contract girl for Metro/Video Team, and has a sex-toys contract with California Exotic Novelties. She refers to fellow porn actress Olivia O'Lovely as "Wifey".
Free movies with pornstar Alexis Amore
Real wife Alexis Amore fucking her husbands friend at homeAlexis Amore rides big cock and takes it from the rearThese four girls got to the pool for a lesbian 4some actionAlexis Amore invited the neighbors and find out if the husband had a big cock
Latin pornstar Alexis Amore getting nailed by monster cockAlexis Amore fucked in the orgy by a cameraman until he came hardcorePetite wife Alexis Amore sucking and riding hard cockAlexis Amore gets her bald pussy fucked from the rear
Alexis Amore sucking monster cock while touching her pussyAlexis Amore gets doggie fucked and received creamy facialSexy teacher Alexis Amore gets her twat pounded from behindBusty MILF Alexis Amore getting pounded by a large dick
Lascivious teacher Alexis Amore riding hard cockBusty teacher Alexis Amore gets her shaved pussy lickedBig breasted MILF Alexis Amore sucking hard cock in the classroomDark haired slut Alexis Amore gets doggie fucked on the table
Sexy MILF Alexis Amore has her pusy slammed piledriver styleLatin porn star Alexis Amore getting pumped doggy styleHispanic pornstar Alexis Amore slides big cock in her throatLatin pornstar Alexis Amore seducing her husbands friend
Sexy wife Alexis Amore getting slammed by a big cock on a couchHot girls just fucking their brains out in the huge outdoor orgyBusty latin pornstar Alexis Amore getting screwed on the tablePornstar Alexis Amore grab his cock and suck it
Comments from our visitors on Alexis Amore
Rahul (08-18-2012)
i wanna fuck u in your ass

Master Zen (07-25-2012)
Sexy Latina Babe with Great Tits

rocco (06-14-2012)
wat a bitch i wanna put my long thick scholong to her pussy and jack her and i wanna lick her juicy pussy

rockewrs mars (02-02-2012)
the only grl that fuck perfectly...............

rockey (10-26-2011)
i wanna fuck u baby

Brown (08-05-2011)
I like your big breast

goodguy (03-20-2011)
i like ur ass hole baby

ketch (01-13-2011)
she's the best of the best

rimli (01-05-2011)
beautiful

milad (08-06-2010)
I wanna fuck you pleas

serherdz (07-29-2010)
excelente esta buenisima

KATALINO (06-09-2010)
CAN YOU SEXY WITH ME?

bryan (05-09-2010)
eres muy sexyyyyyy ....

aRuN (03-13-2010)
I like her very much........ wat a boobs N sexy lady..WOW..........

Add new comments

Note that your comments will be visible after the next site update

Your name:


Your comments:


Premium pay site: Realitykings.com
Enter Realitykings.com Here
 
 
01. 3Movs 11. 1st Movie Club 21. Movies Inspector 31. IRvid 41. Horny Pleasure
02. Hot Girl Club 12. Busty Moms Video 22. Butcher Movies 32. MrPornMovies 42. Croco Stars
03. Freeones 13. Wanted Movies 23. Mia Movies 33. Free Porn Digger 43. HQ Movies
04. Wild Pornstars 14. Only The Best Movies 24. PornStar DB 34. Pornstar Finder 44. Fooxy Pornstar Links
05. MilfFox Pornstars 15. Eutopia Movies 25. Pornstar Gals 35. Pornstar Movie Zone 45. Fucking Videos
06. 3 Vids 16. Pornstar Vixen 26. Ultra Pornstars 36. Pornstar Club 46. Free Sex Movies
07. Babes And Stars 17. Tucoff 27. Viper Movies 37. Gamma Movies 47. Qruq Movies
08. Spicy Milfs 18. A Daily Movie 28. 36 Vids.TV 38. Maya's Vids 48. Nasty Rat
09. Deluxe Pornstar Movies 19. Porn Eskimo 29. 36 Movs 39. Beaver Movies 49. XXX Pornstars
10. Pink Pornstars 20. HD Porn Movies 30. Paradise Nudes 40. Nasty Alien 50. Easy Pornstars